Neu Suite Ampang, Lrt Jelatek, Gleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Apartemen Neu Ampang, Lrt Jelatek, Gleneagles Hospital
7.0 Bagus.
Ulasan 1 ulasan

Neu Suite Ampang, Lrt Jelatek, Gleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Nipah, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
The 40 m² Neu Suite Ampang, Lrt Jelatek, Gleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur is situated only 5 minutes' walk from the local fashion store "Great Eastern Mall" and 35 km from Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport. At this 2-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and free private parking are also provided.
The apartment lies a mere 1.4 km from Great Eastern Mall Kuala Lumpur and not far from the Ampang Hilir Park. Around 10 minutes by car from Neu Suite Ampang, Lrt Jelatek, Gleneagles Hospital you will find the Lake Symphony fountains.
The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer and bath sheets.
The property ensures your comfort by providing a mini-kitchen with a refrigerator. This accommodation is situated in the vicinity of the Jelatek city rail.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 2.6 km
  • KLCC Park - 2.7 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 3 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 3.2 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 3.6 km
  • Capital Square - 4.4 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 4.5 km
  • Stadium Negara - 4.6 km
  • Merdeka Stadium - 4.9 km
  • Jalan Petaling - 5 km
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 35 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 2.2 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Lift

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Fasilitas BBQ

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur